Consejeros Académicos

 

  ESCUELA CONSEJERO ACADÉMICO PROPIETARIO CONSEJERO ACADÉMICO SUPLENTE

1 Escuela Preparatoria de Jalisco Alicia Quiñones Preciado Bernardo Moreno Orozco Y Loza

2 Escuela Preparatoria No. 2 Miguel Ángel Cosio Amaral Esteban Orozco Abundis

3 Escuela Preparatoria No. 3 Samuel Camarillo Carlos Miguel González González

4 Escuela Preparatoria No. 4 José de Jesús Zamora Ruiz Eliseo Velázquez García

5 Escuela Preparatoria No. 5 Juan Real Ledezma Jorge Ulises Kasten Monges

6 Escuela Preparatoria No. 6 María Graciela Espinosa Rivera María Guadalupe Vizcarra Martínez

7 Escuela Preparatoria No. 7 Guillermo Lozano Martínez José Gerardo Cruz Rubio

8 Escuela Preparatoria No. 8 Carlos Guillermo Amezcua Rosales Marco Antonio Martínez Gutiérrez

9 Escuela Preparatoria No. 9 Héctor Sepúlveda Barbier Susana Murillo Quintero

10 Escuela Preparatoria No. 10 Patricia Elena Retamoza Vega Oscar Rodríguez Villegas

11 Escuela Preparatoria No. 11 Arnulfo Álvarez Álvarez Norma Leticia Jaime Ramírez

12 Escuela Preparatoria No. 12 Rubén García Vargas Laura Arcelia Romo Ríos

13 Escuela Preparatoria No. 13  Alberto Castrejón Martínez Irene María de Jesús Rivera González

14 Escuela Preparatoria No. 14  María Martha Quintana Contreras Mayra Patricia Ayón Suárez

15 Escuela Preparatoria No. 15  María Esther Rodríguez Ramírez Laura Gabriela Villanueba Torrez

16 Escuela Preparatoria No. 16  Elizabeth Cortés Solorzano Sergio Hernández González

17 Escuela Preparatoria No. 17 Filemón Muñoz López Alberto Villegas Escobedo

18 Escuela Preparatoria No. 18 Rocío Tobias Castillo Juan Armando Rodríguez Gallardo

19 Escuela Preparatoria No. 19 Sandra Jara Castro Blanca Mirian González Ruíz

20 Escuela Preparatoria No. 20 Jesús Eusebio Ochoa Landeros Francisco Javier Hernández Urrea

21 Escuela Preparatoria de Tonalá José Luis Santana Fajardo Vicente Javier Gómez Chávira

22 Escuela Preparatoria de Tonalá Norte Leticia Elizabeth Grajeda delgadillo Martha Josefina Martínez Estrella

23 Escuela Vocacional Jorge Vaca Madrigal Demetrio Navarro Padilla

24 Escuela Politécnica de Guadalajara Arturo Baltazar Rodríguez Elodia Mendoza Valdovinos

25 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Ahualulco de Mercado Sergio Castañeda Guillén Edgar Alejandro Zárate Arteaga

26 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Amatitán Juana Cristina Olivares Gutiérrez Martha Rodríguez Aldana

27 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Ameca María de Jesús Ramos Espinoza María de Los Ángeles López Rosas

28 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Arandas Adelita Aguayo Trujillo Silvia López Hernández

29 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Atotonilco Fernando Martínez Hernández José Pedro Hernández Lizardi

30 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Autlán de Navarro Loreta Obdulia Joya Adame Mario Pelayo Corona

31 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Casimiro Castillo Aldo Esteban Álvarez Ortega Héctor Alejandro Vela Villarreal

32 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Chapala Juan José Castro Rojas Salvador Ramírez Torres

33 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Cihuatlán José Antonio García Villalvazo Luis Jorge Vega Luna

34 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Ciudad Guzmán José Manuel Sosa Chávez Sergio Jesús Gutiérrez Ramírez

35 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Cocula Florencio Sánchez Sánchez Amadeo Xix Euan

36 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Colotlán Filiberto Robles García Selene Marimar Valdés Navarro

37 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Degollado Ricardo Murillo Muñoz Abel Limón Minero

38 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de El Grullo Carlos Ponce Guillermo Gónzalez Delgadillo

39 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de El Salto Diego Hernández Sepúlveda María Cristina Salinas Guzmán

40 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Etzatlán Ma. Guadalupe de la Torre Ramírez Adriana García Joya

41 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Huejuquilla el Alto Blanca Esthela Rentería Ramírez Marcelo Falcon Ávila

42 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Jalostotitlán José de Jesús Romo Gutiérrez J. Jesús Agredano Reyes

43 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Jamay Rosa Becerra Saavedra Iván Alejandro Parra Roa

44 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Jocotepec Miguel Ángel Castellanos Bobadilla Francisco Castillo Pérez

45 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de La Barca Blanca Margarita Ureña Moreno Esteban González Gómez

46 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Lagos de Moreno Humberto Aceves Vargas José de Jesús Zamorez Pérez

47 Escuela Regional de Educacion Media Superior de Ocotlán Ma.de Los Ángeles Silva Gómez Saúl Cárdenas Chávez

48 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Puerto Vallarta Arturo Rodríguez León Victor Sotomayor Cobián

49 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de San Juan de Los Lagos José Antonio Hernández López Javier Davalos Limón

50 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de San Martín Hidalgo Rubén Argil Bello Andrés González Robles

51 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de San Miguel el Alto María de Los Ángeles Ramírez Franco Arturo Barba Barrera

52 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Santa Anita Enriqueta Gómez Ángulo Ma. Alejandra Jiménez Ramírez

53 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Sayula Juan Ramón Hernández Llamas María del Rocío Rodríguez Benítez

54 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Tala Carlos Mario Cornelio Barberis Rafael Ocampo Padilla

55 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Tamazula de Gordiano Fernando Ríos Moran Salvador Díaz Herrera

56 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Tecolotlán Jorge Luis Castellanos Flores Ma.Magdalena Cueva Soto

57 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Tepatitlán de Morelos Jorge Sandoval delgado Martín Prado Guevara

58 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Tequila Walter Emmanuel Ortega Muñan Teresa Orozco Enríquez

59 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Tlajomulco de Zúñiga Alfredo Campos Castro Francisco Javier Rodríguez Figueroa

60 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Tuxpan Alfredo Rojo Pizano Luis Alberto Castañeda Reyes

61 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Unión de Tula José de Jesús Arias Michel Pedro Morán Lepe

62 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Villa Corona Francisco Javier Hernández Huerta Guillermo Gutiérrez López

63 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Zacoalco de Torres Salvador Encarnación Jiménez José González Montes

64 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Zapotiltic Hilda Yolanda Hernández Sánchez Martín Montañez Torres

65 Escuela Preparatoria Regional de Zapotlanejo José Sostenes Hernández Vázquez Liliana Guadalupe González Campos