Resultados de la Séptima Olimpiada de Matemáticas de la Ribera de Chapala

Nombre Nivel Escuela Lugar
Lucas Andrew Nguyen Nivel I José María Arreola No. 1241
Denise Aguirre Cazares Nivel I Mocel
José De Jesús González García Nivel I Mocel
Arturo  Dávila Godínez Nivel I Ricardo Flores Magón
Pablo Nicolás Prieto Guerra Nivel I Colegio Bruselas
Santiago Martínez Gutiérrez Nivel I Colegio Bruselas
Luis Alberto Niereme Núñez Nivel I Colegio del Lago
Emiliano Sebastián Sotelo Beltrán Nivel I Colegio Chapala 59 A.C.
Fausto Rafael Pérez Argüelles Nivel I Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Daniela Denisse  Ruiz González Nivel I Ramón Corona
Sofía Alcántar García Nivel I Instituto Loyola
Víctor Jesús García Oshea Nivel I Colegio Antonia Palomares
Ana Gabriela García Gómez Nivel I Mocel
Juan Diego García Casillas Nivel I Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Carlos Jesús Vázquez Núñez Nivel I Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Diego Cuenca Jiménez Nivel I Mocel
Mariana Ibarra De La Cruz Nivel I Ramón Corona
Alberto Arrayga García Nivel I Ramón Corona
Cristian René Rayo Negrete Nivel I Colegio Chapala 59 A.C.
Brayan Rafael  García González Nivel I Francisco Márquez
Bruno Ortíz Sánchez Nivel I Mocel
Cristian Nicolás  Romero Pastor Nivel I Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Diego Israel López Jiménez Nivel I Instituto Terranova
Juliana Lizzeth Jiménez Cardona Nivel I Instituto Loyola
Saul Baruc López Arceo Nivel I Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Emiliano Aguirre Jáuregui Nivel I Cuauhtémoc
Joana Berenice Gutiérrez Flores Nivel I Eugenio Zúñiga No. 309
Paul Emiliano Rojas García Nivel I Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Samantha Garibay Gutiérrez Nivel I Instituto Terranova
Braulio Garibay Gutiérrez Nivel I Instituto Terranova
Erick Adrían Taracena Zamora Nivel I Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Melany Jazmin Rosales Real Nivel I Ramón Corona
Oswaldo Alonso Espíritu Zamudio Nivel I Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Erick Jhosua López Arceo Nivel II Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Carlos Emiliano Zamora Márquez Nivel II Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Jonathan Sebastián  Tejeda García Nivel II Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Naomi Arym  Algaba Morando Nivel II Basilio Vadillo
Carlos Alonso Delgado Murillo Nivel II J. Jesús González Gallo No. 524
Diana Alejandra  Rojas Ibarra Nivel II J. Encarnación Rosas No. 1066
Ramón Joseph Salcido Ramos Nivel II Colegio Antonia Palomares
Joseph Harold Parra Nivel II Cuauhtémoc
Ximena Carranza Estrada Nivel II Cuauhtémoc
Hugo André González Pérez Nivel II Instituto Loyola
Natalia Delgado Mendoza Nivel II Ramón Corona
Maria Luisa López Gudiño Nivel II Cuauhtémoc
Daniela Quetzali Nava Rosales Nivel II Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Naomi Sophia Rubio García Nivel II Instituto Terranova
Ana Lucía Alcántar Casillas Nivel II Colegio Chapala 59 A.C.
Dennis Monserrat Aguayo Rojas Nivel II Cuauhtémoc
Ricardo  Moreno Contreras Nivel II Francisco Márquez
Yair Alejandro Casillas Verar Nivel II Instituto Loyola
Zoey Marie Witzel Nivel II Instituto Terranova
Ana Rocío Conde López Nivel II Colegio Antonia Palomares
Sergio Hiram Tejeda García Nivel II Saúl Rodiles Piña No. 456
Christian Acuña Prado Nivel III Colegio Antonia Palomares
Ramón Arath Hernández Ayala Nivel III Colegio Chapala 59 A.C.
Sergio  Reyes Matías Nivel III Federal 41 Santos Degollado
Maria Ximena Gálvez Macías Nivel III Colegio Antonia Palomares
Leonardo Ramírez López Nivel III Instituto Loyola
Dioselyn Hilhay Barrera Nivel III Instituto Loyola
Fabián Olmedo García Nivel III Colegio Antonia Palomares
Omar Alejandro  Gutiérrez García Nivel III Foránea No. 1  José Vasconcelos
Ana Paula Salazar Pichardo Nivel III Instituto Terranova
Luisa Fernanda  Castro Pérez Nivel III Foránea No. 1  José Vasconcelos
Ixchel Ameyalli Vidrio Ocegueda Nivel III Colegio Chapala 59 A.C.
Manuel Niuweme  Núñez Murillo Nivel III Foránea No. 1  José Vasconcelos
Perla Janeth Ramos Robles Nivel III Técnica No. 83
Karla Saraí Arrayga García Nivel IV Técnica No. 83
Renata Estrada Francés Nivel IV Instituto Internacional A.C.
Maryceleste  Hernández Tino  Nivel IV Instituto Loyola
Luis Daniel Rodríguez Zárate Nivel IV Técnica No. 83
Nayeli Grajeda De La Torre Nivel IV Instituto Loyola
Sylvia  Zuñiga Flores Nivel IV Colegio Octavio Paz
Adria Esthel  White Jiménez Nivel IV Colegio Octavio Paz
Adrian Manuel Gutiérrez Gonzalez Nivel IV Colegio Chapala 59 A.C.
Mayra Eloisa  Camarena Serrano Nivel IV Colegio Jocotepec
Adolfo Joaquín Ceja Leja Nivel IV Federal 41 Santos Degollado
Arleth Alejandra Barajas Ibarra Nivel IV Instituto Internacional A.C.
Christopher Uriel Orozco López Nivel IV Colegio Octavio Paz
Daniela Salazar Bejar Nivel IV Colegio Bruselas
Armando Arizaga Mendoza Nivel IV Técnica No. 83
Keely Jazlyn Rayo Jiménez Nivel IV Federal 41 Santos Degollado
Regina Sánchez- Peñarroja Fregoso Nivel IV Instituto Loyola
Sofía Guadalupe Medina De Alba Nivel IV Colegio Bruselas
Silvia Guadalupe Rentería Nieves Nivel IV Colegio Bruselas
Mia Bradley Lynne Supan Nivel V Instituto Internacional A.C.
Alain Lucino  González Bonilla Nivel V Instituto Loyola
David Ceja Romero Nivel V Federal 41 Santos Degollado
Darcy Denisse Mendoza Hernández Nivel V Foránea No. 1  José Vasconcelos
Raúl Uriel Perales Rivera Nivel V Técnica No. 83
Ana Cristina Angulo Márquez Nivel V Federal 41 Santos Degollado
Ana Laura Vázquez García Nivel V Instituto Loyola
Andrea Michelle Baez Luis Nivel V Instituto Terranova
Daniela Aguilar Ochoa Nivel V Foránea No. 1  José Vasconcelos
Aramara Juárez Santos Nivel V Técnica No. 83
Maximiliano Zuñiga Hernández Nivel V Colegio Antonia Palomares
Ricardo Emmanuel Parra Reinosa Nivel V Federal 41 Santos Degollado
Daniela Antolin Jiménez Nivel V Federal 41 Santos Degollado
Juan Mauricio Castro Urciaga Nivel V Colegio Antonia Palomares